Гордость школы


Учащиеся, закончившие 2016-2017 учебный год на "Отлично".

Костикова Алиса, Тарасова Дарья, Прудников Кирилл, Дулева София, Чернышова Полина, Орехова Карина (3а); Лякишев Илья, Сливко Валерия, Краюшкина Руфина, Шкляр Андрей, Чепелова Юлия, Новикова Анастасия, Москаленко Роман (3б); Борисова Ксения, Кузнецова Диана, Курашов Богдан (3в); Шматко Ульяна, Родин Владимир, Кутков Иван, Чачков Максим (3г); Чумаченко Оксана (4а); Дубинина Полина, Телех Нэонила (4б); Гориславская Мария, Кужелева Анастасия (4в);

Томичева Диана, Алдухова Дарья, Дюбченко Ангелина, Островская Кристина (5а); Карнюшина Дарья, Крохина Елизавета, Решетнева Полина, Водопьянова Александра, Тимашова Мария (5б); Дупина Мария, Точилкина Дарья, Шевцов Дмитрий, Мамедова Дана (5в); Базаева Ольга (5г); Царькова Алина, Найденкова Евгения, Храмогина Анастасия (6а); Новикова Елизавета, Овсиенко Сергей, Сердюкова Екатерина, Зенченко Алина (6б); Лебедева Анастасия, Улезко Александр (7а); Пигунов Владислав (7б); Денина Елизавета, Гуторова Полина (8а); Карпеченко Надежда, Козлова Ольга (8в); Лаунова Ангелина, Сергета Алина, Францева Елена, Жидкова Дарья, Прудников Артем, Скогорева Алина, Грыцив Юрий (9а); Мищенко Юлия (9б), Пигунов Вячеслав (9в); Рогожина Дарья, Селезнева Анастасия (9г);

Миронова Татьяна, Нитягова Ольга, Каштанова Екатерина, Климова Мария (10а); Алексеев Павел, Банщикова Ольга, Левда Иван, Чумаченко Андрей, Давыдкин Владислав, Тарасов Игорь (11а); Мещерская Анастасия, Левина Ирина (11б).

Учащиеся, закончившие 2015-2016 учебный год на "Отлично".

Чумаченко Оксана (3а); Дубинина Полина, Артюхов Кирилл, Киселева София, Телех Нэонила, Сафронов Никита (3б); Гориславская Мария, Кужелева Анастасия, Маденова Валерия (3в); Лысенко Игорь, Томичева Диана, Алдухова Дарья, Дюбченко Ангелина, Островская Кристина (4а); Карнюшина Дарья, Крохина Елизавета, Решетнева Полина, Водопьянова Александра (4б); Дупина Мария, Точилкина Дарья, Шевцов Дмитрий, Мамедова Дана (4в); Базаева Ольга (4г);

Зинченко Дана, Шавлюго Владислав, Царькова Алина, Найденкова Евгения, Храмогина Анастасия (5а); Новикова Елизавета, Овсиенко Сергей, Сердюкова Екатерина (5б); Сафронова Алина (5в); Лебедева Анастасия, Улезко Александр, Самошкин Денис, Пятышкин Ярослав (6а); Пигунов Владислав (6б); Сороковая Юлия (6в); Денина Елизавета (7а); Карпеченко Надежда, Козлова Ольга (7в); Лаунова Ангелина, Сергета Алина, Францева Елена, Жидкова Дарья, Прудников Артем (8а); Пигунов Вячеслав (8в); Рогожина Дарья (8г); Миронова Татьяна, Гайкова Арина, Нитягова Ольга, Горбачева Полина (9а); Нуралиева Майя, Фролова Елизавета (9б); Каштанова Екатерина,Кузина Анастасия (9в);

Алексеев Павел, Банщикова Ольга, Левда Иван, Чумаченко Андрей (10а); Алексина Дарья, Баева Ирина, Андросов Александр, Печенка Эвелина, Давыдов Максим (11а).

 

Учащиеся, закончившие 2014-2015 учебный год на "Отлично".

Лысенко Игорь, Томичева Диана (3а); Карнюшина Дарья (3б); Дупина Мария, Точилкина Дарья, Шевцов Дмитрий (3в); Бодунова Карина (3г); Зинченко Дана, Шавлюго Владислав, Царькова Алина (4а); Гафыкин Сергей, Новикова Елизавета, Овсиенко Сергей (4б); Сафронова Алина (4в); Петрачков Никита (4г);

Жиц Артем, Лебедева Анастасия, Улезко Александр, Самошкин Денис, Пятышкин Ярослав (5а); Зенькина София, Пигунов Владислав (5б); Сороковая Юлия (5в); Денина Елизавета, Иванютина Елена (6а); Карпеченко Надежда, Козлова Ольга (6в); Лаунова Ангелина, Сергета Алина, Францева Елена, Грыцив Юрий, Жидкова Дарья, Скогорева Алина, Прудников Артем (7а); Мищенко Юлия (7б); Пигунов Вячеслав (7в); Рогожина Дарья (7г); Миронова Татьяна (8а); Каштанова Екатерина (8в); Алексеев Павел, Афонина Наталья, Левда Иван, Чумаченко Андрей (9а); Банщикова Ольга (9в);

Баева Ирина, Андросов Александр, Печенка Эвелина (10а); Дроздецкая Евгения, Карначев Владимир, Кузнецова Анна, Лаврушина Елизавета, Новиков Александр, Сапегин Александр, Шмендель Анастасия, Яснюк Маргарита (11а).

 

Учащиеся, закончившие 2013-2014 учебный год на "Отлично".

Царькова Алина, Шавлюго Владислав, Гришин Всеволод (3а); Новикова Елизавета, Гафыкин Сергей, Овсиенко Сергей, Туфанина Екатерина (3б); Сафронова Алина (3в); Петрачков Никита (3г); Лебедева Анастасия, Самошкин Денис, Улезко Александр, Иванов Александр, Пятышкин Александр (4а); Пигунов Владислав, Зенькина София (4б);

Денина Елизавета (5а); Шестопалова Виктория (5б); Карпеченко Надежда, Козлова Ольга, Цацурин Илья (5в); Жидкова Дарья, Лаврова Валерия, Лаунова Ангелина, Прудников Артем, Сергета Алина, Скогорева Алина, Францева Елена, Грыцив Юрий (6а); Мищенко Юлия (6б); Пигунов Вячеслав (6в); Рогожина Дарья (6г); Алексеев Павел, Афонина Наталья, Чумаченко Андрей (8а); Банщикова Ольга (8в); Печенка Эвелина, Баева Ирина (9б);

Кузнецова Анна, Дроздецкая Евгения, Лаврушина Елизавета, Новиков Александр, Сапегин Александр, Яснюк Маргарита (10а); Гусева Юлия, Куприна Виктория, Лебедева Анастасия, Нестерова Юлия, Постникова Мария, Романов Андрей, Сащенко Мария (11а).